Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Semi-Finals | Final | |
| | | | | |
| Holy Cross Blue Hawks (H) (Section 1) (2 gms) | | | | |
| Thu, 10/26, 6:30 PM @Holy Cross | | | | |
| | Holy Cross Blue Hawks (H) (Section 1) (2 gms) | | | |
Prov. Heights Eagles (H) (Section 2) (2 gms) | | Sat, 10/28, 9:30 AM @Oakland Catholic High School | | | |
Thu, 10/19, 7:30 PM @St. Therese (Munhall) | Prov. Heights Eagles (Section 2) (0 gm) | | | | |
Blessed Trinity Bulldogs (Section 3) (1 gm) | | | | | |
| | | Holy Cross Blue Hawks (H) (Section 1) (2 gms) | | |
| | | Sat, 10/28 @Oakland Catholic High School | | |
| Sacred Heart Black (H) (Section 1) (2 gms) | | | | |
| Tue, 10/24, 6:30 PM @St. Joseph (Verona) | | | | |
| | Sacred Heart Black (Section 1) (0 gm) | | | |
| | | | | |
| Seelos Blue (Section 1) (0 gm) | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | Holy Cross Blue Hawks (Section 1) (1 gm) | |
| | | | Sat, 10/28 @Oakland Catholic High School | |
| Ave Maria Blue (H) (Section 1) (2 gms) | | | | |
| Wed, 10/25, 8:00 PM @St. Kilian | | | | |
| | Ave Maria Blue (H) (Section 1) (2 gms) | | | |
Ave Maria White (H) (Section 1) (2 gms) | | Sat, 10/28, 10:15 AM @Oakland Catholic High School | | | |
Sat, 10/21, 5:00 PM @Ave Maria Academy | Ave Maria White (Section 1) (0 gm) | | | | |
St. Gregory (Section 3) (0 gm) | | | | | |
| | | Ave Maria Blue (Section 1) (1 gm) | | |
| | | | | |
| Mother of Mercy Academy Green (H) (Section 1) (2 gms) | | | | |
| Thu, 10/26, 8:00 PM @Holy Cross | | | | |
| | Mother of Mercy Academy Green (Section 1) (0 gm) | | | |
South Hills Catholic Blue (H) (Section 1) (1 gm) | | | | | |
Fri, 10/20, 6:30 PM @SHCA Gym at St. Anne | Archangel Gabriel Blue (Section 2) (0 gm) | | | | |
Archangel Gabriel Blue (Section 2) (2 gms) | | | | | |
| | | | | St. Kilian Green Varsity Champion! |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| St. Kilian Green (H) (Section 1) (2 gms) | | | | |
| Thu, 10/26, 7:15 PM @Holy Cross | | | | |
| | St. Kilian Green (H) (Section 1) (2 gms) | | | |
St. Kilian White (H) (Section 3) (0 gm) | | Sat, 10/28, 9:30 AM @Oakland Catholic High School | | | |
Thu, 10/19, 6:30 PM @St. Elizabeth | St. Louise White (Section 2) (0 gm) | | | | |
St. Louise White (Section 2) (2 gms) | | | | | |
| | | St. Kilian Green (H) (Section 1) (2 gms) | | |
| | | Sat, 10/28 @Oakland Catholic High School | | |
| St. James (Sew) White (H) (Section 2) (2 gms) | | | | |
| Sun, 10/22, 5:30 PM @St. James (Sewickley) | | | | |
| | St. James (Sew) White (Section 2) (0 gm) | | | |
| | | | | |
| Guardian Angel Academy Black (Section 1) (0 gm) | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | St. Kilian Green (Section 1) (2 gms) | |
| | | | | |
| St. Louise Green (H) (Section 1) (2 gms) | | | | |
| Wed, 10/25, 8:00 PM @Archangel Gabriel | | | | |
| | St. Louise Green (H) (Section 1) (2 gms) | | | |
JFK Comets (H) (Section 2) (1 gm) | | Sat, 10/28, 10:15 AM @Oakland Catholic High School | | | |
Fri, 10/20, 8:00 PM @SHCA Gym at St. Anne | CTDTCA Panthers (Section 3) (0 gm) | | | | |
CTDTCA Panthers (Section 3) (2 gms) | | | | | |
| | | St. Louise Green (Section 1) (0 gm) | | |
| | | | | |
| Holy Family Chargers (H) (Section 3) (2 gms) | | | | |
| Tue, 10/24, 7:15 PM @St. Joseph (Verona) | | | | |
| | Holy Family Chargers (Section 3) (0 gm) | | | |
| | | | | |
| Mother of Mercy Academy Blue (Section 1) (0 gm) | | | | |
| | | | | |