Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Semi-Finals | Final | |
| | | | | |
| St. Kilian Green (H) (Section 1) (2 gms) | | | | |
| Wed, 10/25, 6:30 PM @St. Kilian | | | | |
| | St. Kilian Green (H) (Section 1) (2 gms) | | | |
St. Louise Gold (H) (Section 2) (2 gms) | | Sun, 10/29, 1:00 PM @Oakland Catholic High School | | | |
Fri, 10/20, 7:15 PM @SHCA Gym at St. Anne | St. Louise Gold (Section 2) (0 gm) | | | | |
St. Gregory (Section 3) (1 gm) | | | | | |
| | | St. Kilian Green (H) (Section 1) (2 gms) | | |
| | | Sun, 10/29 @Oakland Catholic High School | | |
| Archangel Gabriel Blue (H) (Section 2) (2 gms) | | | | |
| Wed, 10/25, 6:30 PM @Archangel Gabriel | | | | |
| | Archangel Gabriel Blue (Section 2) (0 gm) | | | |
| | | | | |
| Guardian Angel Academy Black (Section 1) (1 gm) | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | St. Kilian Green (Section 1) (2 gms) | |
| | | | Sun, 10/29 @Oakland Catholic High School | |
| St. Louise Green (H) (Section 1) (2 gms) | | | | |
| Wed, 10/25, 7:15 PM @Archangel Gabriel | | | | |
| | St. Louise Green (H) (Section 1) (0 gm) | | | |
JFK Comets (H) (Section 2) (2 gms) | | Sun, 10/29, 1:45 PM @Oakland Catholic High School | | | |
Sat, 10/21, 5:45 PM @Ave Maria Academy | JFK Comets (Section 2) (0 gm) | | | | |
Blessed Trinity Bulldogs (Section 3) (0 gm) | | | | | |
| | | Seelos Blue (Section 1) (0 gm) | | |
| | | | | |
| Seelos Blue (H) (Section 1) (2 gms) | | | | |
| Sun, 10/22, 4:00 PM @St. James (Sewickley) | | | | |
| | Seelos Blue (Section 1) (2 gms) | | | |
Mother of Mercy Academy Green (H) (Section 1) (2 gms) | | | | | |
Thu, 10/19, 7:15 PM @St. Elizabeth | Mother of Mercy Academy Green (Section 1) (0 gm) | | | | |
Sacred Heart Red (Section 3) (0 gm) | | | | | |
| | | | | St. Kilian Green JV Champion! |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| Holy Cross Blue Hawks (H) (Section 1) (2 gms) | | | | |
| Sun, 10/22, 4:45 PM @St. James (Sewickley) | | | | |
| | Holy Cross Blue Hawks (H) (Section 1) (2 gms) | | | |
Butler Catholic (H) (Section 3) (2 gms) | | Sun, 10/29, 1:00 PM @Oakland Catholic High School | | | |
Sat, 10/21, 6:30 PM @Ave Maria Academy | Butler Catholic (Section 3) (0 gm) | | | | |
South Hills Catholic Green (Section 2) (0 gm) | | | | | |
| | | Holy Cross Blue Hawks (H) (Section 1) (0 gm) | | |
| | | Sun, 10/29 @Oakland Catholic High School | | |
| CTDTCA Panthers (H) (Section 3) (2 gms) | | | | |
| Sun, 10/22, 4:15 PM @Christ the Divine Teacher | | | | |
| | CTDTCA Panthers (Section 3) (0 gm) | | | |
| | | | | |
| Sacred Heart Black (Section 1) (0 gm) | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | Ave Maria Blue (Section 1) (0 gm) | |
| | | | | |
| Ave Maria Blue (H) (Section 1) (2 gms) | | | | |
| Wed, 10/25, 7:15 PM @St. Kilian | | | | |
| | Ave Maria Blue (H) (Section 1) (2 gms) | | | |
Divine Mercy Academy Sabers (H) (Section 3) (2 gms) | | Sun, 10/29, 1:45 PM @Oakland Catholic High School | | | |
Thu, 10/19, 6:45 PM @St. Therese (Munhall) | Divine Mercy Academy Sabers (Section 3) (0 gm) | | | | |
Ave Maria Silver (Section 2) (0 gm) | | | | | |
| | | Ave Maria Blue (Section 1) (2 gms) | | |
| | | | | |
| Ave Maria White (H) (Section 1) (2 gms) | | | | |
| Sun, 10/22, 3:30 PM @Christ the Divine Teacher | | | | |
| | Ave Maria White (Section 1) (1 gm) | | | |
St. Therese White (H) (Section 1) (2 gms) | | | | | |
Thu, 10/19, 6:00 PM @St. Therese (Munhall) | St. Therese White (Section 1) (0 gm) | | | | |
St. Louise White (Section 2) (0 gm) | | | | | |