12/02/23 | 5:30 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | The Campus School of Carlow University | Sister Thea Bowman Catholic Academy | Carlow University | | |
12/02/23 | 6:45 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | The Campus School of Carlow University | Sister Thea Bowman Catholic Academy | Carlow University | | |
12/02/23 | 11:45 AM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | St. Louise de Marillac Parish | Northside Catholic Assumption Academy | St. Louise de Marillac Catholic School | | |
12/02/23 | 4:45 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | St. Louise de Marillac Parish | Northside Catholic Assumption Academy | St. Louise de Marillac Catholic School | | |
12/08/23 | 6:30 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | Sacred Heart Elementary School 2nd | Northside Catholic Assumption Academy | Sacred Heart Elementary School | | |
12/08/23 | 7:45 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | Sacred Heart Elementary School 2nd | Northside Catholic Assumption Academy | Sacred Heart Elementary School | | |
12/08/23 | 7:45 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | St. Kilian Parish 2nd | St. Bede School 2nd | St. Kilian Catholic School | | |
12/08/23 | 6:30 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | St. Kilian Parish | St. Bede School 2nd | St. Kilian Catholic School | | |
12/09/23 | 2:30 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | The Campus School of Carlow University | Blessed Francis Seelos Academy 2nd | Carlow University | | |
12/09/23 | 3:45 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | The Campus School of Carlow University | Blessed Francis Seelos Academy 2nd | Carlow University | | |
12/09/23 | 4:30 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | St. Bede School 2nd | St. Louise de Marillac Parish | St. Bede | | |
12/09/23 | 5:45 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | St. Bede School 2nd | St. Louise de Marillac Parish | St. Bede | | |
12/09/23 | 7:45 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | Christ the Divine Teacher Catholic Academy | Sister Thea Bowman Catholic Academy | Christ the Divine Teacher Catholic Academy | | |
12/09/23 | 6:30 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | Christ the Divine Teacher Catholic Academy | Sister Thea Bowman Catholic Academy | Christ the Divine Teacher Catholic Academy | | |
12/10/23 | 3:00 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | Sacred Heart Elementary School 2nd | St. Therese ( Munhall ) 2nd | Sacred Heart Elementary School | | |
12/10/23 | 4:30 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | Sacred Heart Elementary School 2nd | St. Therese ( Munhall ) 2nd | Sacred Heart Elementary School | | |
12/12/23 | 6:30 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | St. Therese ( Munhall ) 2nd | St. Bede School 2nd | St. Therese (Munhall) | | |
12/12/23 | 7:45 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | St. Therese ( Munhall ) 2nd | St. Bede School 2nd | St. Therese (Munhall) | | |
12/13/23 | 7:45 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | Holy Family | Blessed Francis Seelos Academy 2nd | St. Joseph Catholic School - Verona | | |
12/13/23 | 6:30 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | Holy Family | Blessed Francis Seelos Academy 2nd | St. Joseph Catholic School - Verona | | |
12/14/23 | 6:30 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | Sister Thea Bowman Catholic Academy | Mary of Nazareth | Sr. Thea Bowman | | |
12/14/23 | 7:45 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | Sister Thea Bowman Catholic Academy | Mary of Nazareth | Sr. Thea Bowman | | |
12/15/23 | 7:45 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | St. Kilian Parish 2nd | Holy Family | St. Kilian Catholic School | | |
12/15/23 | 6:30 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | St. Kilian Parish | Holy Family | St. Kilian Catholic School | | |
12/16/23 | 2:30 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | The Campus School of Carlow University | Northside Catholic Assumption Academy | Carlow University | | |
12/16/23 | 3:45 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | The Campus School of Carlow University | Northside Catholic Assumption Academy | Carlow University | | |
12/17/23 | 2:15 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | Blessed Francis Seelos Academy 2nd | St. Therese ( Munhall ) 2nd | Blessed Francis Seelos Academy | | |
12/17/23 | 1:00 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | Blessed Francis Seelos Academy 2nd | St. Therese ( Munhall ) 2nd | Blessed Francis Seelos Academy | | |
12/17/23 | 4:30 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | Sacred Heart Elementary School 2nd | St. Kilian Parish | Sacred Heart Elementary School | | |
12/17/23 | 3:00 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | Sacred Heart Elementary School 2nd | St. Kilian Parish 2nd | Sacred Heart Elementary School | | |
12/18/23 | 6:15 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | St. Louise de Marillac Parish | St. Bede School 2nd | St. Louise de Marillac Catholic School | | |
12/20/23 | 6:30 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | Holy Family | Sister Thea Bowman Catholic Academy | St. Joseph Catholic School - Verona | | |
12/20/23 | 7:45 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | Holy Family | Sister Thea Bowman Catholic Academy | St. Joseph Catholic School - Verona | | |
01/03/24 | 6:30 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | Sister Thea Bowman Catholic Academy | St. Therese ( Munhall ) 2nd | Sr. Thea Bowman | | |
01/03/24 | 7:45 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | Sister Thea Bowman Catholic Academy | St. Therese ( Munhall ) 2nd | Sr. Thea Bowman | | |
01/03/24 | 7:45 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | Holy Family | St. Bede School 2nd | St. Joseph Catholic School - Verona | | |
01/03/24 | 6:30 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | Holy Family | St. Bede School 2nd | St. Joseph Catholic School - Verona | | |
01/04/24 | 7:45 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | Christ the Divine Teacher Catholic Academy | The Campus School of Carlow University | Christ the Divine Teacher Catholic Academy | | |
01/04/24 | 6:30 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | Christ the Divine Teacher Catholic Academy | The Campus School of Carlow University | Christ the Divine Teacher Catholic Academy | | |
01/05/24 | 7:45 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | Sacred Heart Elementary School 2nd | St. Bede School 2nd | Sacred Heart Elementary School | | |
01/05/24 | 7:45 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | St. Kilian Parish 2nd | Blessed Francis Seelos Academy 2nd | St. Kilian Catholic School | | |
01/05/24 | 6:30 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | St. Kilian Parish | Blessed Francis Seelos Academy 2nd | St. Kilian Catholic School | | |
01/06/24 | 7:45 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | Christ the Divine Teacher Catholic Academy | Holy Family | Christ the Divine Teacher Catholic Academy | | |
01/06/24 | 6:30 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | Christ the Divine Teacher Catholic Academy | Holy Family | Christ the Divine Teacher Catholic Academy | | |
01/07/24 | 3:00 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | Sacred Heart Elementary School 2nd | Mary of Nazareth | Sacred Heart Elementary School | | |
01/07/24 | 4:30 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | Sacred Heart Elementary School 2nd | Mary of Nazareth | Sacred Heart Elementary School | | |
01/08/24 | 6:00 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | Northside Catholic Assumption Academy | Holy Family | Northside Catholic | | |
01/08/24 | 7:15 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | Northside Catholic Assumption Academy | Holy Family | Northside Catholic | | |
01/10/24 | 6:30 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | Sister Thea Bowman Catholic Academy | The Campus School of Carlow University | Sr. Thea Bowman | | |
01/10/24 | 7:45 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | Sister Thea Bowman Catholic Academy | The Campus School of Carlow University | Sr. Thea Bowman | | |
01/10/24 | 6:30 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | Holy Family | Butler Catholic School | St. Joseph Catholic School - Verona | | |
01/10/24 | 7:45 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | Holy Family | Butler Catholic School | St. Joseph Catholic School - Verona | | |
01/12/24 | 7:30 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | St. Bede School 2nd | St. Therese ( Munhall ) 2nd | St. Bede | | |
01/12/24 | 6:30 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | St. Kilian Parish | St. Louise de Marillac Parish | St. Kilian Catholic School | | |
01/12/24 | 7:45 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | St. Kilian Parish 2nd | St. Louise de Marillac Parish | St. Kilian Catholic School | | |
01/13/24 | 5:30 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | The Campus School of Carlow University | Mary of Nazareth | Carlow University | | |
01/13/24 | 6:45 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | The Campus School of Carlow University | Mary of Nazareth | Carlow University | | |
01/13/24 | 11:45 AM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | St. Louise de Marillac Parish | Sacred Heart Elementary School 2nd | St. Louise de Marillac Catholic School | | |
01/13/24 | 4:45 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | St. Louise de Marillac Parish | Sacred Heart Elementary School 2nd | St. Louise de Marillac Catholic School | | |
01/13/24 | 5:45 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | St. Bede School 2nd | St. Kilian Parish 2nd | St. Bede | | |
01/14/24 | 2:15 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | Blessed Francis Seelos Academy 2nd | St. Kilian Parish 2nd | Blessed Francis Seelos Academy | | |
01/15/24 | 6:15 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | St. Louise de Marillac Parish | St. Therese ( Munhall ) 2nd | St. Louise de Marillac Catholic School | | |
01/17/24 | 6:15 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | St. Louise de Marillac Parish | St. Therese ( Munhall ) 2nd | St. Louise de Marillac Catholic School | | |
01/17/24 | 6:30 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | Holy Family | The Campus School of Carlow University | St. Joseph Catholic School - Verona | | |
01/17/24 | 7:45 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | Holy Family | The Campus School of Carlow University | St. Joseph Catholic School - Verona | | |
01/18/24 | 6:30 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | Christ the Divine Teacher Catholic Academy | Mary of Nazareth | Christ the Divine Teacher Catholic Academy | | |
01/18/24 | 7:45 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | Christ the Divine Teacher Catholic Academy | Mary of Nazareth | Christ the Divine Teacher Catholic Academy | | |
01/19/24 | 7:30 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | St. Bede School 2nd | St. Therese ( Munhall ) 2nd | St. Bede | | |
01/19/24 | 6:30 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | St. Kilian Parish | Sacred Heart Elementary School 2nd | St. Kilian Catholic School | | |
01/20/24 | 6:30 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | Christ the Divine Teacher Catholic Academy | Northside Catholic Assumption Academy | Christ the Divine Teacher Catholic Academy | | |
01/20/24 | 7:45 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | Christ the Divine Teacher Catholic Academy | Northside Catholic Assumption Academy | Christ the Divine Teacher Catholic Academy | | |
01/21/24 | 1:00 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | Blessed Francis Seelos Academy 2nd | Sister Thea Bowman Catholic Academy | Blessed Francis Seelos Academy | | |
01/21/24 | 2:15 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | Blessed Francis Seelos Academy 2nd | Sister Thea Bowman Catholic Academy | Blessed Francis Seelos Academy | | |
01/21/24 | 4:30 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | Sacred Heart Elementary School 2nd | St. Louise de Marillac Parish | Sacred Heart Elementary School | | |
01/21/24 | 3:00 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | Sacred Heart Elementary School 2nd | St. Louise de Marillac Parish | Sacred Heart Elementary School | | |
01/23/24 | 7:45 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | St. Therese ( Munhall ) 2nd | St. Louise de Marillac Parish | St. Therese (Munhall) | | |
01/23/24 | 6:30 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | St. Therese ( Munhall ) 2nd | St. Louise de Marillac Parish | St. Therese (Munhall) | | |
01/24/24 | 6:00 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | Northside Catholic Assumption Academy | Mary of Nazareth | Northside Catholic | | |
01/24/24 | 7:15 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | Northside Catholic Assumption Academy | Mary of Nazareth | Northside Catholic | | |
01/24/24 | 6:30 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | Holy Family | Christ the Divine Teacher Catholic Academy | St. Joseph Catholic School - Verona | | |
01/24/24 | 7:45 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | Holy Family | Christ the Divine Teacher Catholic Academy | St. Joseph Catholic School - Verona | | |
01/25/24 | 6:30 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | Sister Thea Bowman Catholic Academy | St. Kilian Parish | Sr. Thea Bowman | | |
01/25/24 | 7:45 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | Sister Thea Bowman Catholic Academy | St. Kilian Parish 2nd | Sr. Thea Bowman | | |
01/25/24 | 6:30 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | Christ the Divine Teacher Catholic Academy | St. Bede School 2nd | Christ the Divine Teacher Catholic Academy | | |
01/25/24 | 7:45 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | Christ the Divine Teacher Catholic Academy | St. Bede School 2nd | Christ the Divine Teacher Catholic Academy | | |
01/26/24 | 6:00 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | Northside Catholic Assumption Academy | The Campus School of Carlow University | Northside Catholic | | |
01/26/24 | 7:15 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | Northside Catholic Assumption Academy | The Campus School of Carlow University | Northside Catholic | | |
01/26/24 | 6:30 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | Sacred Heart Elementary School 2nd | Sister Thea Bowman Catholic Academy | Sacred Heart Elementary School | | |
01/26/24 | 7:45 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | Sacred Heart Elementary School 2nd | Sister Thea Bowman Catholic Academy | Sacred Heart Elementary School | | |
01/26/24 | 7:45 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | St. Kilian Parish 2nd | St. Therese ( Munhall ) 2nd | St. Kilian Catholic School | | |
01/26/24 | 6:30 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | St. Kilian Parish | St. Therese ( Munhall ) 2nd | St. Kilian Catholic School | | |
01/27/24 | 4:45 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | St. Louise de Marillac Parish | St. Bede School 2nd | St. Louise de Marillac Catholic School | | |
01/27/24 | 4:30 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | St. Bede School 2nd | St. Kilian Parish | St. Bede | | |
01/28/24 | 3:00 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | The Campus School of Carlow University | Butler Catholic School | Carlow University | | |
01/28/24 | 4:15 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | The Campus School of Carlow University | Butler Catholic School | Carlow University | | |
01/28/24 | 2:15 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | Blessed Francis Seelos Academy 2nd | St. Bede School 2nd | Blessed Francis Seelos Academy | | |
01/28/24 | 1:00 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | Blessed Francis Seelos Academy 2nd | St. Bede School 2nd | Blessed Francis Seelos Academy | | |
01/30/24 | 6:30 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | St. Therese ( Munhall ) 2nd | Mary of Nazareth | St. Therese (Munhall) | | |
01/30/24 | 7:45 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | St. Therese ( Munhall ) 2nd | Mary of Nazareth | St. Therese (Munhall) | | |
01/31/24 | 6:30 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | Sister Thea Bowman Catholic Academy | Christ the Divine Teacher Catholic Academy | Sr. Thea Bowman | | |
01/31/24 | 7:45 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | Sister Thea Bowman Catholic Academy | Christ the Divine Teacher Catholic Academy | Sr. Thea Bowman | | |
01/31/24 | 6:30 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | Holy Family | St. Therese ( Munhall ) 2nd | St. Joseph Catholic School - Verona | | |
01/31/24 | 7:45 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | Holy Family | St. Therese ( Munhall ) 2nd | St. Joseph Catholic School - Verona | | |
02/01/24 | 6:30 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | Sister Thea Bowman Catholic Academy | Holy Family | Sr. Thea Bowman | | |
02/01/24 | 7:45 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | Sister Thea Bowman Catholic Academy | Holy Family | Sr. Thea Bowman | | |
02/01/24 | 7:45 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | Christ the Divine Teacher Catholic Academy | St. Kilian Parish 2nd | Christ the Divine Teacher Catholic Academy | | |
02/01/24 | 6:30 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | Christ the Divine Teacher Catholic Academy | St. Kilian Parish | Christ the Divine Teacher Catholic Academy | | |
02/02/24 | 6:00 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | Northside Catholic Assumption Academy | St. Bede School 2nd | Northside Catholic | | |
02/02/24 | 7:15 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | Northside Catholic Assumption Academy | St. Bede School 2nd | Northside Catholic | | |
02/02/24 | 6:30 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | Sacred Heart Elementary School 2nd | Blessed Francis Seelos Academy 2nd | Sacred Heart Elementary School | | |
02/02/24 | 6:30 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | St. Kilian Parish | Mary of Nazareth | St. Kilian Catholic School | | |
02/02/24 | 7:45 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | St. Kilian Parish 2nd | Mary of Nazareth | St. Kilian Catholic School | | |
02/03/24 | 6:45 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | The Campus School of Carlow University | Christ the Divine Teacher Catholic Academy | Carlow University | | |
02/03/24 | 5:30 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | The Campus School of Carlow University | Christ the Divine Teacher Catholic Academy | Carlow University | | |
02/03/24 | 11:45 AM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | St. Louise de Marillac Parish | Our Lady of Fatima 2nd | St. Louise de Marillac Catholic School | | |
02/03/24 | 1:00 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | Northside Catholic Assumption Academy | Butler Catholic School | Northside Catholic | | |
02/03/24 | 2:15 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | Northside Catholic Assumption Academy | Butler Catholic School | Northside Catholic | | |
02/03/24 | 4:30 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | St. Bede School 2nd | Sacred Heart Elementary School 2nd | St. Bede | | |
02/03/24 | 5:45 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | St. Bede School 2nd | Sacred Heart Elementary School 2nd | St. Bede | | |
02/04/24 | 3:00 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | The Campus School of Carlow University | Holy Family | Carlow University | | |
02/04/24 | 4:15 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | The Campus School of Carlow University | Holy Family | Carlow University | | |
02/04/24 | 1:00 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | Blessed Francis Seelos Academy 2nd | St. Louise de Marillac Parish | Blessed Francis Seelos Academy | | |
02/04/24 | 2:15 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | Blessed Francis Seelos Academy 2nd | St. Louise de Marillac Parish | Blessed Francis Seelos Academy | | |
02/04/24 | 3:00 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | Sacred Heart Elementary School 2nd | South Hills Catholic Academy 2nd | Sacred Heart Elementary School | | |
02/04/24 | 4:30 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | Sacred Heart Elementary School 2nd | St. Bede School 2nd | Sacred Heart Elementary School | | |
02/05/24 | 11:45 AM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | St. Louise de Marillac Parish | Christ the Divine Teacher Catholic Academy | St. Louise de Marillac Catholic School | | |
02/06/24 | 6:30 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | St. Therese ( Munhall ) 2nd | Blessed Francis Seelos Academy 2nd | St. Therese (Munhall) | | |
02/06/24 | 7:45 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | St. Therese ( Munhall ) 2nd | Blessed Francis Seelos Academy 2nd | St. Therese (Munhall) | | |
02/07/24 | 6:30 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | Sister Thea Bowman Catholic Academy | Butler Catholic School | Sr. Thea Bowman | | |
02/07/24 | 7:45 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | Sister Thea Bowman Catholic Academy | Butler Catholic School | Sr. Thea Bowman | | |
02/07/24 | 6:30 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | Holy Family | Mary of Nazareth | St. Joseph Catholic School - Verona | | |
02/07/24 | 7:45 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | Holy Family | Mary of Nazareth | St. Joseph Catholic School - Verona | | |
02/10/24 | 11:45 AM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | St. Louise de Marillac Parish | Blessed Francis Seelos Academy 2nd | St. Louise de Marillac Catholic School | | |
02/10/24 | 4:45 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | St. Louise de Marillac Parish | Blessed Francis Seelos Academy 2nd | St. Louise de Marillac Catholic School | | |
02/10/24 | 1:30 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | Northside Catholic Assumption Academy | Sister Thea Bowman Catholic Academy | Northside Catholic | | |
02/10/24 | 2:45 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | Northside Catholic Assumption Academy | Sister Thea Bowman Catholic Academy | Northside Catholic | | |
02/10/24 | 4:30 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | St. Bede School 2nd | The Campus School of Carlow University | St. Bede | | |
02/10/24 | 5:45 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | St. Bede School 2nd | The Campus School of Carlow University | St. Bede | | |
02/11/24 | 1:00 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | Blessed Francis Seelos Academy 2nd | Sacred Heart Elementary School 2nd | Blessed Francis Seelos Academy | | |
02/11/24 | 2:15 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | Blessed Francis Seelos Academy 2nd | Sacred Heart Elementary School 2nd | Blessed Francis Seelos Academy | | |
02/13/24 | 6:30 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | Holy Family | Northside Catholic Assumption Academy | St. Joseph Catholic School - Verona | | |
02/13/24 | 7:45 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | Holy Family | Northside Catholic Assumption Academy | St. Joseph Catholic School - Verona | | |
02/15/24 | 6:30 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | Sister Thea Bowman Catholic Academy | Northside Catholic Assumption Academy | Sr. Thea Bowman | | |
02/15/24 | 7:45 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | Sister Thea Bowman Catholic Academy | Northside Catholic Assumption Academy | Sr. Thea Bowman | | |
02/16/24 | 6:00 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | Northside Catholic Assumption Academy | St. Therese ( Munhall ) 2nd | Northside Catholic | | |
02/16/24 | 7:15 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | Northside Catholic Assumption Academy | St. Therese ( Munhall ) 2nd | Northside Catholic | | |
02/16/24 | 7:45 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | Sacred Heart Elementary School 2nd | Blessed Francis Seelos Academy 2nd | Sacred Heart Elementary School | | |
02/16/24 | 6:30 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | St. Bede School 2nd | Guardian Angel Academy 2nd | St. Bede | | |
02/16/24 | 7:45 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | St. Bede School 2nd | Guardian Angel Academy 2nd | St. Bede | | |
02/17/24 | 11:45 AM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | St. Louise de Marillac Parish | St. Kilian Parish | St. Louise de Marillac Catholic School | | |
02/17/24 | 4:45 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | St. Louise de Marillac Parish | St. Kilian Parish 2nd | St. Louise de Marillac Catholic School | | |
02/17/24 | 4:30 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | St. Bede School 2nd | Blessed Francis Seelos Academy 2nd | St. Bede | | |
02/17/24 | 5:45 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | St. Bede School 2nd | Blessed Francis Seelos Academy 2nd | St. Bede | | |
02/17/24 | 1:00 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | Christ the Divine Teacher Catholic Academy | Butler Catholic School | Christ the Divine Teacher Catholic Academy | | |
02/17/24 | 2:15 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | Christ the Divine Teacher Catholic Academy | Butler Catholic School | Christ the Divine Teacher Catholic Academy | | |
02/17/24 | 11:30 AM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | St. Kilian Parish | The Campus School of Carlow University | St. Kilian Catholic School | | |
02/17/24 | 7:45 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | St. Kilian Parish 2nd | The Campus School of Carlow University | St. Kilian Catholic School | | |
02/18/24 | 1:00 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | Blessed Francis Seelos Academy 2nd | Butler Catholic School | Blessed Francis Seelos Academy | | |
02/18/24 | 2:15 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | Blessed Francis Seelos Academy 2nd | Butler Catholic School | Blessed Francis Seelos Academy | | |
02/18/24 | 1:00 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | Northside Catholic Assumption Academy | Christ the Divine Teacher Catholic Academy | Northside Catholic | | |
02/18/24 | 2:15 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | Northside Catholic Assumption Academy | Christ the Divine Teacher Catholic Academy | Northside Catholic | | |
02/18/24 | 5:30 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | St. Therese ( Munhall ) 2nd | Ave Maria Academy | St. Therese (Munhall) | | |
02/20/24 | 6:30 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | St. Therese ( Munhall ) 2nd | Sacred Heart Elementary School 2nd | St. Therese (Munhall) | | |
02/20/24 | 7:45 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | St. Therese ( Munhall ) 2nd | Sacred Heart Elementary School 2nd | St. Therese (Munhall) | | |
02/21/24 | 6:00 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | Northside Catholic Assumption Academy | Holy Family | Northside Catholic | | |
02/27/24 | 6:30 PM | | | | Basketball | Girls 5/6th | St. Therese ( Munhall ) 2nd | St. Kilian Parish | St. Therese (Munhall) | | |
02/27/24 | 6:45 PM | | | | Basketball | 7/8th | St. Therese ( Munhall ) 2nd | St. Kilian Parish 2nd | St. Therese (Munhall) | | |